Natural Beauty

Marmalade

skin

Welcome to the launch of Marmalade Skin, formerly Lady Marmalade Beauty Bar! 

Click the link below to be redirected to our new site.

formerly
Lady Marmalade        Beauty Bar

 

About Us

Established in 2017, Marmalade Skin offers full body waxing and natural skincare for many skin concerns. 

 

Through our passion for knowledgable and effective products and procedures, we strive to give you the results you desire. 

We welcome you to visit us for all of your skin care and waxing services.

 

Visit Us

1241 A S Fairfax Ave 

LA, CA 90019

 

info@marmaladeskin.com   323.917.5074

 

 

 

Questions? Send us a message below

Call or Book Online

Success! Message sent.